. .

XXXVI Nietoperz


wyniki

Pucharowa Damska

Imię Nazwisko Start Meta Czas brutto Brak PK min. karne Czas netto miejsce
Aleksandra Błoch 0:58:00 2:42:18 01:44:18 0 0:00:00 01:44:18 1
Roksana Skrzypczak 0:36:00 3:12:59 02:36:59 0 0:00:00 02:36:59 2
Weronika Małeta 0:36:00 3:13:36 02:37:36 0 0:00:00 02:37:36 3
Paulina Witaszak 1:22:00 5:29:39 04:07:39 0 0:00:00 04:07:39 4

 

Pucharowa Męska

Imię Nazwisko Start Meta Czas brutto Brak PK min. karne Czas netto Miejsce
Jakub Bielewicz 2:30:00 3:46:33 01:16:33 0 0:00:00 01:16:33 1
Cezary Gałązkiewicz 1:18:00 2:26:40 01:16:40 0 0:00:00 01:08:40 2
Wacław Gmerek 2:34:00 3:52:10 01:18:10 0 0:00:00 01:18:10 3
Antoni Janas 1:46:00 3:22:22 01:36:22 0 0:00:00 01:36:22 4
Adam Szmyd 1:34:00 3:14:11 01:40:11 0 0:00:00 01:40:11 5
Marcin  Wróbel 1:42:00 3:22:17 01:40:17 0 0:00:00 01:40:17 6
Kacper  Łochowicz 0:46:00 2:30:25 01:44:25 0 0:00:00 01:44:25 7
Piotr Arnt 2:18:00 4:06:56 01:48:56 0 0:00:00 01:48:56 8
Jakub Tacik 0:50:00 2:41:01 01:51:01 0 0:00:00 01:51:01 9
Jakub Reinsch 1:58:00 3:52:33 01:54:33 0 0:00:00 01:54:33 10
Mikołaj  Kasprzak  2:10:00 4:05:47 01:55:47 0 0:00:00 01:55:47 11
Bartłlomiej Koryło 1:02:00 3:29:09 02:27:09 0 0:00:00 02:27:09 12
Jarosław  Zimniak 1:14:00 3:43:43 02:29:43 0 0:00:00 02:29:43 13
Mariusz Bularski 2:06:00 4:40:19 02:34:19 0 0:00:00 02:34:19 14
Damian Grzymała 0:26:00 3:12:19 02:46:19 0 0:00:00 02:46:19 15
Jan  Kolanowski 0:06:00 03:12:27 03:06:27 0 0:00:00 03:06:27 16
Patryk Kaniewski 1:30:00 5:30:51 04:00:51 0 0:00:00 04:00:51 17
Mateusz Juszczak 1:06:00 5:32:11 04:26:11 0 0:00:00 04:26:11 18
Michał Belau 2:22:00 3:46:00 01:24:00 1 0:20:00 01:44:00 19
Jakub Frontczak 1:54:00 3:38:42 01:44:42 1 0:20:00 02:04:42 20
Krzysztof Domagalski 0:12:00 2:13:05 02:01:05 1 0:20:00 02:21:05 21
Marcin  Kasprowicz 0:38:00 4:28:04 03:50:04 1 0:20:00 04:10:04 22
Michał Stachowiak 0:30:00 5:29:32 04:59:32 1 0:20:00 05:19:32 23
Matuesz  Strugała 0:22:00 5:32:12 05:10:12 1 0:20:00 05:30:12

24

 

 Wyczynowa

Imię Nazwisko Start Meta Czas brutto Brak PK min. karne Czas netto Miejsce
Piotr Dopierała 2:14:00 3:13:54 00:59:54 0 0:00:00 00:59:54 1
Artur Bednarek 1:38:00 2:51:07 01:13:07 0 0:00:00 01:13:07 2
Maciej Siwiński 1:10:00 2:29:08 01:19:08 0 0:00:00 01:19:08 3
Jarosław  Redliński 0:02:00 01:29:24 01:27:24 0 0:00:00 01:27:24 4
Jakub  Zygarłowski 1:50:00 3:17:27 01:27:27 0 0:00:00 01:27:27 5
Paweł  Ignaczak 2:26:00 4:06:05 01:40:05 0 0:00:00 01:40:05 6
Kamil Przebitkowski 0:56:00 2:41:03 01:45:03 0 0:00:00 01:45:03 7
Mateusz  Łykowski 2:02:00 3:52:31 01:50:31 0 0:00:00 01:50:31 8
Jacek Jakubiak 0:34:00 2:36:58 02:02:58 0 0:00:00 02:02:58 9
Mikołaj  Olszowiec 0:14:00 3:13:51 02:59:51 0 0:00:00 02:59:51 10
Kacper  Cieślawski 1:26:00 2:34:57 01:08:57 1 0:20:00 01:28:57 11

Sportowa

Imię Nazwisko Start Meta Czas brutto Brak PK min. karne Czas netto Miejsce
Michał Pawlewski 0:16:00 1:17:40 01:01:40 0 0:00:00 01:01:40 1
Jan  Jarczyk 0:28:00 1:44:52 01:16:52 0 0:00:00 01:16:52 2
Mikołaj  Rybka 0:12:00 1:34:40 01:22:40 0 0:00:00 01:22:40 3
Robert Dzianach 0:24:00 1:49:15 01:25:15 0 0:00:00 01:25:15 4
Mateusz Frąszczak 0:20:00 1:45:38 01:25:38 0 0:00:00 01:25:38 5
Michał Stachowiak 0:32:00 2:17:01 01:45:01 0 0:00:00 01:45:01 6
Mateusz Drabek 0:36:00 03:23:43 02:47:43 0 0:00:00 02:47:43 7

 

 

ilość zgłoszeń

43

Patronat

Patronat medialny

Sponsorzy

© XXXVI Nietoperz